ANIMATIONS - ANALYSES


HORAIRE DES MATCHS - 7-8-9 Juin 2019 à   *La bande au coin*   de SAINt-Lambert

 
VENDREDI 7 JUIN 2019 SAMEDI 8 JUIN 2019 DIMANCHE 9 JUIN 2019
VENDREDI 19H00 / Match # 1 SAMEDI 12H00 / Match # 5 DIMANCHE 10H00 / Match # 11
 Les 10 joueurs en ordre de sélection / 1 coup chacun  Ben Crawley & Alex Pagulayan VS Martin Daigle & Alain Martel  Ben Crawley & Erik Hjorleifson VS Martin Daigle & Danny Hewitt
VENDREDI 20H00 / Match # 2 SAMEDI 13H00 / Match # 6 DIMANCHE 11H00 / Match # 12
 Alex Pagulayan VS Alain Martel  Erik Hjorleifson VS Martin Daigle  Alex Pagulayan VS Nicolas Charrette (si nécessaire)
VENDREDI 21H00 / Match # 3 SAMEDI 14H00 / Match # 7 DIMANCHE 12H00 / Match # 13
 Mario Morra & John Morra VS Nicolas Charette & Danny Hewitt  Erik Hjorleifson & John Morra VS Nicolas Charette & Luc Salvas  Mario Morra & John Morra VS Nicolas Charette & Martin Daigle (si 
VENDREDI 22H00 / Match # 4 SAMEDI 15H00 / Match # 8 DIMANCHE 13H00 / Match # 14
 John Morra VS Danny Hewitt  Ben Crawley VS Nicolas Charette  Ben Crawley VS Martin Daigle (si nécessaire)
  SAMEDI 16H00 / Match # 9 DIMANCHE 14H00 / Match # 15 (si nécessaire)
   Mario Morra & Alex Pagulayan VS Luc Salvas & Alain Martel  Erik Hjorleifson & John Morra VS Luc Salvas & Danny Hewitt (si nécessaire)
  SAMEDI 17H00 / Match # 10 DIMANCHE 15H00 / Match # 16
  Mario Morra VS Luc Salvas  Erik Hjorleifson VS Alain Martel (si nécessaire)
    DIMANCHE 16H00 / Match # 17
     Mario Morra & Alex Pagulayan VS Alain Martel & Danny Hewitt (si nécessaire)
    DIMANCHE 17H00 / Match # 18
     John Morra VS Danny Hewitt (si nécessaire)
    DIMANCHE 18H00 / Match # 19
     Ben Crawley & Erik Hjorleifson VS Luc Salvas & Martin Daigle (si nécessaire)
    DIMANCHE 19H00 / Match # 20
     Mario Morra VS Luc Salvas (si nécessaire)
    DIMANCHE 20H00 / Match # 21
    Ben Crawley & Alex Pagulayan VS Nicolas Charette & Alain Martel (si nécessaire)
 
     

APPLICATION : TWITCH








Copyright © BillardQuebec.com  2002 -